ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolours 13898774
nr 1389 8774
WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, Paris scene, Jean Nicol. Signed, watercolour. Subject: 6x8cm, outer dimensions including frame: 21x23cm,
2 st, Parismotiv, Jean Nicol. Signerad, akvarell. Motivet: 6x8cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 21x23cm
Withdrawn
Monday April 5 2021
at 18:46:56